-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhoyan

Map of Dzhoyan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyan,Joyan,Juyan,Jōyan,Jūyan,jwyn,جوين, Dzhoyan

Dzhoyan

Welcome to the Dzhoyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhoyan. See Dzhoyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhoyan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhoyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67444/68.17861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dzhoyan
  •  
Places near Dzhoyan

Online Dating

Dzhoyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhoyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhoyan, Afghanistan