-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhilaugir

Map of Dzhilaugir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhilaugir,Jalowgir,Jalowgīr,Jelawgir,Jelawgīṟ,Jelewgir,Jelewgīr,Jelowgir,Jelowgīr,jlwgyr,جلوگير, Dzhilaugir

Dzhilaugir

Welcome to the Dzhilaugir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhilaugir. See Dzhilaugir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhilaugir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhilaugir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59722/68.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dzhilaugir
  •  
Places near Dzhilaugir

Online Dating

Dzhilaugir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhilaugir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhilaugir, Afghanistan