Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Jowlal

Map of Nawah-ye Jowlal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Jawlal,Nawa-i-Jawlal,Nawah-ye Jowlal,Nāveh-ye Jawlāl,Nāwa-i-Jawlāl,Nāwah-ye Jowlāl,ناوۀ جولال, Nāwah-ye Jowlāl

Nawah-ye Jowlal

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Jowlal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jowlāl. See Nawah-ye Jowlal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jowlāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Jowlal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Jowlal
Places near Nawah-ye Jowlal

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Jowlal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Jowlal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Jowlal, Afghanistan