-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jowi

Map of Jowi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhavi,Jawi,Jawī,Jowi,Jowī,Джави,جوی, Jowī

Jowi

Welcome to the Jowi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowī. See Jowi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jowi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04355/67.63033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jowi
  •  
Places near Jowi

Online Dating

Jowi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowi, Afghanistan