-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jowduri

Map of Jowduri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawdori,Jawḏoṟi,Jowduri,Jowdurī,جودری, Jowdurī

Jowduri

Welcome to the Jowduri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowdurī. See Jowduri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowdurī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jowduri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12466/67.38272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jowduri
  •  
Places near Jowduri

Online Dating

Jowduri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowduri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowduri, Afghanistan