Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jar Kanay Khwar

Map of Jar Kanay Khwar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharkanaykhvar,Jar Kanay Khwar,Jar Kanay Khwaṟ,Jarkanay Khwar,Jaṟkanay Khwaṟ,جر کنی خوړ, Jar Kanay Khwaṟ

Jar Kanay Khwar

Welcome to the Jar Kanay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Kanay Khwaṟ. See Jar Kanay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Kanay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jar Kanay Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jar Kanay Khwar
Places near Jar Kanay Khwar

Online Dating

Jar Kanay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar Kanay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Kanay Khwar, Afghanistan