-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jaras Kala

Map of Jaras Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharaskala,Jaras Kala,Jaras Kalā,jrs kla,Джараскала,جرس كلا,جرس کلا, Jaras Kalā

Jaras Kala

Welcome to the Jaras Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaras Kalā. See Jaras Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaras Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jaras Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0271/67.78614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jaras Kala
  •  
Places near Jaras Kala

Online Dating

Jaras Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaras Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaras Kala, Afghanistan