-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhanur

Map of Dzhanur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanur,Janur,Jānūr,Jānūṟ,janwr,جانور, Dzhanur

Dzhanur

Welcome to the Dzhanur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhanur. See Dzhanur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhanur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhanur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34028/68.48139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dzhanur
  •  
Places near Dzhanur

Online Dating

Dzhanur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhanur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhanur, Afghanistan