-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Sinzai

Map of Junubi Sinzai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi,Janubi Sinzi,Janūbī Sīnzī,Jonubi Sinzi,Jonūbī Sīnzī,Junubi Sinzai,Junūbī Sīnzaī,جنوبی سینزی, Junūbī Sīnzaī

Junubi Sinzai

Welcome to the Junubi Sinzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Sīnzaī. See Junubi Sinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Sīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Sinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20194/67.70807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Junubi Sinzai
  •  
Places near Junubi Sinzai

Online Dating

Junubi Sinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Sinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Sinzai, Afghanistan