-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Now Deh

Map of Junubi Now Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Naudekh,Janubi Nawdeh,Janubi Nowdeh,Janūbi Nawḏeh,Janūbī Nowdeh,Jonubi Nowdeh,Jonūbī Nowdeh,Junubi Now Deh,Junūbī Now Deh,Джануби-Наудех,جنوبی نو ده,نو دۀ جنوبی, Junūbī Now Deh

Junubi Now Deh

Welcome to the Junubi Now Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Now Deh. See Junubi Now Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Now Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Junubi Now Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33046/67.96324
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Junubi Now Deh
  •  
Places near Junubi Now Deh

Online Dating

Junubi Now Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Now Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Now Deh, Afghanistan