-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Newi Khune

Map of Junubi Newi Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Navekhune,Janubi Newe Khune,Janūbi Newē Khūnē,Jonubi Newe Khune,Jonūbī Newē Khūnē,Junubi Newi Khune,Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē,جنوبی نوی خونی, Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē

Junubi Newi Khune

Welcome to the Junubi Newi Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē. See Junubi Newi Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Junubi Newi Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72424/67.76443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Junubi Newi Khune
  •  
Places near Junubi Newi Khune

Online Dating

Junubi Newi Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Newi Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Newi Khune, Afghanistan