-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Na Khel

Map of Junubi Na Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Nakheyl',Dzhanubi-Nakheyl’,Janubi Nakhel,Janubi Nakheyl,Janūbi Nākhēl,Janūbī Nākheyl,Junubi Na Khel,Junūbī Nā Khēl,Nakheyl-e Jonubi,Nākheyl-e Jonūbī,nakhyl jnwby,جنوبی نا خېل,ناخيلٔٔ جنوبی, Junūbī Nā Khēl

Junubi Na Khel

Welcome to the Junubi Na Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Nā Khēl. See Junubi Na Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Nā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Junubi Na Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11476/68.11437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Junubi Na Khel
  •  
Places near Junubi Na Khel

Online Dating

Junubi Na Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Na Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Na Khel, Afghanistan