-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi `Iso Khel

Map of Junubi `Iso Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Isokheyl',Dzhanubi-Isokheyl’,Janubi `Isakheyl,Janubi `Isokhel,Janūbi ‘Isōkhēl,Janūbī ‘Īsákheyl,Jonubi Aysu Khel,Jonūbī Āysū Khēl,Junubi `Iso Khel,Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl,`Isa Kheyl-e Jonubi,جنوبی آیسو خېل,جنوبی عیسو خېل,عیسی خيلٔٔ جنوبی,‘Īsá Kheyl-e Jonūbī, Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl

Junubi `Iso Khel

Welcome to the Junubi `Iso Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl. See Junubi `Iso Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Junubi `Iso Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09948/68.06151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Junubi `Iso Khel
  •  
Places near Junubi `Iso Khel
Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl (0 km) Qalandar Khēl (0.9 km) Khān Zamā Khēl (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār Khān (1.2 km) Ghanday (1.6 km) Shamālī Līlīzī (1.7 km) Yārkī Khēl (2.1 km) Dādō Khēl (2.2 km) Hamzah Khēl (2.4 km) Daryā Khēl (2.6 km) Rōbāh (2.6 km) Sūrkī (2.8 km) Bagī Khēl (2.9 km) Malang Khēl (3.2 km) Mīr Ḩasan (3.3 km) Bārak Dīn Khēl (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dād Muḩammad (3.5 km) Khādil (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Junubi `Iso Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi `Iso Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi `Iso Khel, Afghanistan