Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Junubi Gudali

Map of Junubi Gudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Gudali,Janubi Gudali,Janūbi Gudali,Jonubi Gowdali,Jonūbi Gowdalī,Junubi Gudali,Junūbī Guḏalī,جنوبی گډالی, Junūbī Guḏalī

Junubi Gudali

Welcome to the Junubi Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Guḏalī. See Junubi Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Guḏalī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Junubi Gudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Junubi Gudali
Places near Junubi Gudali

Online Dating

Junubi Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Gudali, Afghanistan