Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzangal Chashmah

Map of Dzangal Chashmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangal Chah,Dzangal Chashmah,Dzangal Chāh,Jangal Cah,Jangal Chah,Jangal Chāh,Jangal Čāh,Rodnik Dzhangal'china,Rodnik Dzhangal’china, Dzangal Chashmah

Dzangal Chashmah

Welcome to the Dzangal Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangal Chashmah. See Dzangal Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangal Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzangal Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dzangal Chashmah
Places near Dzangal Chashmah

Online Dating

Dzangal Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzangal Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangal Chashmah, Afghanistan