-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhana

Map of Dzhana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhana,Jana,Janah,Jāna,Jānah,janh,جانه, Dzhana

Dzhana

Welcome to the Dzhana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhana. See Dzhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41083/68.13278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dzhana
  •  
Places near Dzhana

Online Dating

Dzhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhana, Afghanistan