-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jam`iat

Map of Jam`iat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamiyat,Jam`eyat,Jam`iat,Jam`iyat,Jamiat,Jamīat,Jam‘eyat,Jam‘īat,Jam‘īyat,Jumiat,Jumiāt,جمعیت, Jam‘īat

Jam`iat

Welcome to the Jam`iat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jam‘īat. See Jam`iat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jam‘īat area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Jam`iat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24168/67.71362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Jam`iat
  •  
Places near Jam`iat

Online Dating

Jam`iat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jam`iat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jam`iat, Afghanistan