-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhamali-Pain

Map of Dzhamali-Pain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamali-Pain,Jamal-e Pa'in,Jamāl-e Pā’īn,jmal payyn,جمالٔٔ پائين, Dzhamali-Pain

Dzhamali-Pain

Welcome to the Dzhamali-Pain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhamali-Pain. See Dzhamali-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhamali-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhamali-Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23778/68.12028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dzhamali-Pain
  •  
Places near Dzhamali-Pain
Jamāl-e Pā’īn (0.3 km) Jamāl (1.5 km) Mīrak (2 km) Kaḏay (2.1 km) Walīdād (2.1 km) Qabarghah (2.3 km) Shāh Aḩmadā (2.8 km) Qārchah (2.9 km) Ain (3.1 km) Niyāl Khān (3.3 km) Qabarghah (3.7 km) Maīdānak (4.1 km) Mūchay (4.4 km) Qarah Bāgh (4.6 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kalbī (5.1 km) Daftani (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Burgut (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Dzhamali-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhamali-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhamali-Pain, Afghanistan