-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jalalzai

Map of Jalalzai Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalal'zai,Dzhalal’zai,Jalalza'i,Jalalzai,Jalaza'i,Jalazay,Jalālzaī,Jalālza’ī,Jalāzay,Jalāza’i,جلالزی, Jalālzaī

Jalalzai

Welcome to the Jalalzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalālzaī. See Jalalzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalālzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Jalalzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20359/67.7703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Jalalzai
  •  
Places near Jalalzai
Jalālzaī (0 km) Qāsim Khēl (1.6 km) Kālākhān (3.3 km) Nasōzaī (4.4 km) Dādā Khēl (4.4 km) Khān Khēl (4.9 km) Dādah Khēl (5.1 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khēl (5.4 km) Angū (5.4 km) Khān Kōrūnah (5.8 km) Zarīn Khēl (6.7 km) Khān Kalā (7.4 km) Fayẕō Kalā (7.6 km) Sayyid Khēl (7.9 km) Mêṯā Khēl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Jalalzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalalzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalalzai, Afghanistan