-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jajah

Map of Jajah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhadzha,Jaja,Jajah,Jāja,Jājah,Джаджа,جاجه, Jājah

Jajah

Welcome to the Jajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jājah. See Jajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5503/67.97943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jajah
  •  
Places near Jajah

Online Dating

Jajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jajah, Afghanistan