-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzhayroba

Map of Dzhayroba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhajroba,Dzhayroba,Ja'i Roba,Ja'iroba,Ja'irowba,Jā’ī Rōbā,Jā’īrobā,Jā’īrowbā,jayyrba,Джайроба,جائيربا,جائی روبا, Dzhayroba

Dzhayroba

Welcome to the Dzhayroba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhayroba. See Dzhayroba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhayroba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dzhayroba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19465/67.67328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dzhayroba
  •  
Places near Dzhayroba
Dzhayroba (0 km) Ghūjah (0.4 km) Khār Zār (0.9 km) Shahrzāydah (1.5 km) Deh (1.8 km) Āsyāb Khōrdī (1.9 km) Chūqā (2.3 km) Bālinah Sōkhtah (2.8 km) Taynah Sōkhtah (3 km) Mābayn Sōkhtah (3 km) Nōkah (3.3 km) Ghōlnah Deh (3.8 km) Kardanī Zāwlē (4.4 km) Ghār-e Shākī Nōkah (4.4 km) Shash Yakah (4.9 km) Hāshim Bakht (4.9 km) Qōl-e Bābur (5.6 km) Nālah-ye Kalān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Dzhayroba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhayroba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhayroba, Afghanistan