-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jahangir Kelay

Map of Jahangir Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhangirkalay,Jahangir Kalay,Jahangir Kelay,Jahāngīr Kalay,Jahāngīr Kêlay,جهانگیر کلی, Jahāngīr Kêlay

Jahangir Kelay

Welcome to the Jahangir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahāngīr Kêlay. See Jahangir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahāngīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jahangir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68155/67.75951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Jahangir Kelay
  •  
Places near Jahangir Kelay

Online Dating

Jahangir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahangir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahangir Kelay, Afghanistan