-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jahangir Kala

Map of Jahangir Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhakhangirkala,Jahangir Kala,Jahangir Kalay,Jahāngīr Kalay,Jahāngīr Kalā,جهانگیر کلا, Jahāngīr Kalā

Jahangir Kala

Welcome to the Jahangir Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahāngīr Kalā. See Jahangir Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahāngīr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-10.

Map of Jahangir Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84718/67.57642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Jahangir Kala
  •  
Places near Jahangir Kala

Online Dating

Jahangir Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahangir Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahangir Kala, Afghanistan