Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jaghuri

Map of Jaghuri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaghori,Jaghowri,Jaghowrī,Jaghuri,Jāghori,Jāghūrī, Jāghūrī


Welcome to the Jaghuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāghūrī. See Jaghuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāghūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jaghuri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jaghuri
Places near Jaghuri

Online Dating

Jaghuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jaghuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaghuri, Afghanistan