-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jaghatuy Ghazni

Map of Jaghatuy Ghazni Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhagatuygazni,Jaghatu,Jaghatu Ghazni,Jaghatuy Ghazni,Jaghatū,Jaghatū Ghaznī,Jaghatūy Ghazni,Jaghatūy Ghaznī,jghtw ghzny,جغتو غزنی,جغتوی غزنی, Jaghatūy Ghaznī

Jaghatuy Ghazni

Welcome to the Jaghatuy Ghazni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaghatūy Ghaznī. See Jaghatuy Ghazni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaghatūy Ghaznī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jaghatuy Ghazni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5748/68.19405
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:08
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Jaghatuy Ghazni
  •  
Places near Jaghatuy Ghazni
Jaghatūy Ghaznī (0 km) Deh-e Nūray (0.9 km) Deh-e Munḏah (1.4 km) Qāsh-e Majīd (1.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jalīl (1.9 km) Mīrak Khēl (2.2 km) Deh-e ‘Abbās (2.9 km) Gōdāl-e Ḩabashī (3.7 km) Qalandar Khēl (3.9 km) Mohmand (4.3 km) Paṯān (4.4 km) Kalā Khēl (4.7 km) Deh-e Dowlat (5 km) Bōchah Kharī (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (5.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.2 km) Deh-e Khōshī (5.3 km) Deh-e Bayram (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Jaghatuy Ghazni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaghatuy Ghazni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaghatuy Ghazni, Afghanistan