-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jabar Kala

Map of Jabar Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabbarkala,Jabar Kala,Jabbar Kala,Jabbār Kalā,Jabār Kalā,Jabāṟ Kalā,جبار کلا, Jabār Kalā

Jabar Kala

Welcome to the Jabar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Kalā. See Jabar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-20.

Map of Jabar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50558/67.76945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Jabar Kala
  •  
Places near Jabar Kala
Jabār Kalā (0 km) Sūr (4.1 km) Nāngah (5.1 km) Karowuddīn (5.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5.2 km) Ghizgay (5.2 km) Shakarīn (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Tis (5.4 km) Jamāl Khēl (5.8 km) Kuchnay Babrī (5.9 km) Manşūr (6 km) Hōsay (6 km) Ashalah (6.2 km) Lōy Babrī (6.3 km) Zāṟah (6.5 km) Bihbūd Kalā (6.6 km) Kalatū (6.7 km) Gāṟah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Jabar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Kala, Afghanistan