-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur

Map of Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur,Ab-e Istadeh,Ab-e Istadeh-ye Ghazni,Ab-e Istadeh-ye Moqor,Ab-i-Istada,Ab-i-Istada Lake,Ab-i-Istadah,Abe Estada,Abe Istada-i-Ghazni,Abe Istada-i-Moqur,Abe Istāḏa-i-Ghazni,Abe Istāḏa-i-Moquṟ,Ghazni,Ghaznī,Ozero Ab-Istadyi-Mukur,Āb-e Istādah-ye Muqur,Āb-e Īstādeh,Āb-e Īstādeh-ye Ghaznī,Āb-e Īstādeh-ye Moqor,Āb-i-Istāda,Āb-i-Istāda Lake,آب استادۀ مقر,غزنی, Āb-e Istādah-ye Muqur

Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur

Welcome to the Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur google satellite map! This salt lake is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Istādah-ye Muqur. See Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Istādah-ye Muqur area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: salt lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48786/67.92947
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur
  •  
Places near Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur
Gāṟah (9.1 km) Manşūr (9.4 km) Ghizgay (10 km) Karowuddīn (10.2 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē (10.4 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē (10.8 km) Nāngah (10.8 km) Zāṟah (11.1 km) Shakarīn (11.7 km) Ḩasan Khēl (12.1 km) Jamāl Khēl (12.5 km) Kuchnay Babrī (13.1 km) Lōy Babrī (14 km) Gājiyān (14.5 km) Dê Muḩammad ‘Azīz Khān Kalā (15 km) Malik Dīn (15.1 km) Jabār Kalā (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Istadah-ye Muqur, Afghanistan