Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ir Bulaq

Map of Ir Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ir Bulaq,Irbolagh,Irbulak,Īr Būlāq,Īrbolāgh,ایر بولاق, Īr Būlāq

Ir Bulaq

Welcome to the Ir Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īr Būlāq. See Ir Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īr Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ir Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ir Bulaq
Places near Ir Bulaq

Online Dating

Ir Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ir Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ir Bulaq, Afghanistan