-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Liday

Map of Liday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Liday,`Iday,عیدی,‘Īday,‘Īḏay, Liday

Liday

Welcome to the Liday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Liday. See Liday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Liday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Liday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19722/68.05222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Liday
  •  
Places near Liday

Online Dating

Liday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Liday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Liday, Afghanistan