-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hotak-e `Ulya

Map of Hotak-e `Ulya Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotak-e `Ulya,Hotake `Illya,Hutak-e `Olya,Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā,Hōtake ‘Illyā,Hūtak-e ‘Olyā,Khotaki-Ulia,هوتک علیا, Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā

Hotak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Hotak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā. See Hotak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Hotak-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64497/67.69285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Hotak-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Hotak-e `Ulya
Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Hōtak-e Suflá (0.7 km) Alakh (1.4 km) Khêṯak (2 km) Jāno Kalay (2.5 km) Ghāzī Khēl (2.6 km) Mullā Jānā (2.8 km) Marō Khān (2.8 km) Ḩasan (2.9 km) Patishī (2.9 km) Raza (3.2 km) Spīnē Ghunḏêy (3.4 km) Murtāẕā Khān (3.6 km) Shamālī Gāṟay (3.7 km) Jabār (3.8 km) Lowang (3.8 km) Khayruddīn (3.9 km) Shāmardān (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Hotak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hotak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hotak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan