-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hotak-e Sufla

Map of Hotak-e Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotak-e Sufla,Hotake Sufla,Hotke Sufla,Hutak-e Sofla,Hōtak-e Suflá,Hōtake Suflā,Hōtke Suflā,Hūtak-e Soflá,Khotaki-Sufla,هوتک سفلى, Hōtak-e Suflá

Hotak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Hotak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtak-e Suflá. See Hotak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Hotak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64068/67.6868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Hotak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Hotak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Hotak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hotak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hotak-e Sufla, Afghanistan