Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hoteko Kelay

Map of Hoteko Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hoteko Kalay,Hoteko Kelay,Huteko Kalay,Hōteko Kalay,Hōtêkō Kêlay,Hūteko Kalay,Khotikukalay,هوتکو کلی, Hōtêkō Kêlay

Hoteko Kelay

Welcome to the Hoteko Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtêkō Kêlay. See Hoteko Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtêkō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hoteko Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Hoteko Kelay
Places near Hoteko Kelay

Online Dating

Hoteko Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hoteko Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hoteko Kelay, Afghanistan