-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → hsyn khyl

Map of hsyn khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Khel,Hosaynkhel,Hoseyn Kheyl,Khuseynkheyl',Khuseynkheyl’,hsyn khyl,حسين خيل,Ḩosayn Khēl,Ḩosaynkhēl,Ḩoseyn Kheyl, حسين خيل

hsyn khyl

Welcome to the hsyn khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حسين خيل. See hsyn khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حسين خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of hsyn khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70806/68.21056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near hsyn khyl
  •  
Places near hsyn khyl

Online Dating

hsyn khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

hsyn khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hsyn khyl, Afghanistan