-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Haidar Rah

Map of Haidar Rah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Rah,Haydar Rah,Heydar Rah,Khaydarra,hydr rah,حيدر راه,حیدر راه,Ḩayḏaṟ Ṟāh,Ḩaīdar Rāh,Ḩeydar Rāh, Ḩaīdar Rāh

Haidar Rah

Welcome to the Haidar Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Rāh. See Haidar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haidar Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53626/68.00409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Haidar Rah
  •  
Places near Haidar Rah

Online Dating

Haidar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haidar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Rah, Afghanistan