Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khisarak

Map of Khisarak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesarak,Hisarak,Khisarak,hsark,حصارك,Ḩeşārak,Ḩişārak, Khisarak


Welcome to the Khisarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisarak. See Khisarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisarak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khisarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khisarak
Places near Khisarak

Online Dating

Khisarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khisarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisarak, Afghanistan