Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hashim Bakht

Map of Hashim Bakht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasembakht,Hashembakht,Hashim Bakhi,Hashim Bakht,Hāshembakht,Hāshim Bakht,Hāshim Bakhī,Hāšembakht,Khashimbakht,hashmbkht,Хашимбахт,هاشم بخت,هاشم بخی,هاشمبخت, Hāshim Bakht

Hashim Bakht

Welcome to the Hashim Bakht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshim Bakht. See Hashim Bakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshim Bakht area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Hashim Bakht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Hashim Bakht
Places near Hashim Bakht

Online Dating

Hashim Bakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hashim Bakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashim Bakht, Afghanistan