-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hasan Qal`ah

Map of Hasan Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Qal`a,Hasan Qal`ah,Hasan Qal`eh,Khosankala,Ḩasan Qal‘a,Ḩasan Qal‘ah,Ḩasan Qal‘eh, Ḩasan Qal‘ah

Hasan Qal`ah

Welcome to the Hasan Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Qal‘ah. See Hasan Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hasan Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66528/68.60194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Hasan Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Hasan Qal`ah

Online Dating

Hasan Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Qal`ah, Afghanistan