Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Harun Khel

Map of Harun Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun Khel,Harunkhel,Harunkheyl,Hārūn Khēl,Hārūnkheyl,Kharunkheyl',Kharunkheyl’,harwn khyl,هارون خيل,هارون خېل,Ḩāṟūnkhēl, Hārūn Khēl

Harun Khel

Welcome to the Harun Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn Khēl. See Harun Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Harun Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Harun Khel
Places near Harun Khel

Online Dating

Harun Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Harun Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun Khel, Afghanistan