Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Harun Kala

Map of Harun Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harun Kala,Hārūn Kalā,Kharunkala,هارون کلا, Hārūn Kalā

Harun Kala

Welcome to the Harun Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hārūn Kalā. See Harun Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hārūn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Harun Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Harun Kala
Places near Harun Kala

Online Dating

Harun Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Harun Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harun Kala, Afghanistan