Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khamza

Map of Khamza Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamza,Hamzah,Hamzeh,Khamza,hmzh,حمزه,Ḩamza,Ḩamzah,Ḩamzeh, Khamza


Welcome to the Khamza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khamza. See Khamza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khamza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khamza
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khamza
Places near Khamza

Online Dating

Khamza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khamza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khamza, Afghanistan