-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Haji Muqam

Map of Haji Muqam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Moqam,Haji Muqam,Hajji Moqam,Khodzhi-Mukam,Ходжи-Мукам,حاجی مقام,Ḩāji Moqām,Ḩājjī Moqām,Ḩājī Muqām, Ḩājī Muqām

Haji Muqam

Welcome to the Haji Muqam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muqām. See Haji Muqam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muqām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Haji Muqam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02652/67.61705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Haji Muqam
  •  
Places near Haji Muqam
Ḩājī Muqām (0 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (0.5 km) Bedak (0.8 km) Kārēz-e Mīānah (0.9 km) Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (1.2 km) Kūshah (1.2 km) Dilakchī (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (1.8 km) Siyāh Deh (1.8 km) Qāsh-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Jowī (2.3 km) Bīnī Kīchah (2.3 km) Qāsh-e Bālā (2.4 km) Now Deh (2.7 km) Chahār Shanbah (2.9 km) Bilandī (2.9 km) Nārīghān (3.5 km) Sarāb (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Haji Muqam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muqam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muqam, Afghanistan