-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Haji Khel

Map of Haji Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khel,Hajikhel,Hajji Kheyl,Hājikhēl,Khadzhikheyl',Khadzhikheyl’,حاجی خېل,Ḩājjī Kheyl,Ḩājī Khēl, Ḩājī Khēl

Haji Khel

Welcome to the Haji Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khēl. See Haji Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Haji Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99148/67.96538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Haji Khel
  •  
Places near Haji Khel
Ḩājī Khēl (0 km) Sarfirāz Kalā (0.9 km) Āb Band (0.9 km) Gudīān (1.1 km) Aṯak (3.3 km) Mōmand Kalā (3.4 km) Lanḏah Khēl (3.5 km) Badar (3.8 km) Bāzgay (3.9 km) Zōṟ Khadō (4.1 km) Nêwī Khidō Khēl (4.4 km) Bākay (4.6 km) Şadōzaī (5.4 km) Dālānī (5.5 km) Tūzhnah (5.5 km) Pīārī (6.4 km) Junūbī Tarakī (6.7 km) Wazīrī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Haji Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khel, Afghanistan