Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khadzhigak

Map of Khadzhigak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajigak,Hajjigak,Khadzhigak,حاجی گک,Ḩājigak,Ḩājjīgak,Ḩājīgak, Khadzhigak


Welcome to the Khadzhigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhigak. See Khadzhigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhigak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khadzhigak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khadzhigak
Places near Khadzhigak

Online Dating

Khadzhigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhigak, Afghanistan