Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → hft asyab

Map of hft asyab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haft Asiab,Haft Asyab,Haft Āsyāb,Haft Āsīāb,Haftasyab,Haftāsyāb,Khaftas'yab,Khaftas’yab,hft asyab,هفت آسياب, هفت آسياب

hft asyab

Welcome to the hft asyab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is هفت آسياب. See hft asyab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of هفت آسياب area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of hft asyab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near hft asyab
Places near hft asyab
Haft Āsyāb (0.4 km) Kaḏay (1 km) Yaru (2 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Now Deh (2.2 km) Nālah (2.9 km) Bulbul (3 km) Deh-e Qadam (3.1 km) Agar (3.2 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (3.2 km) Sārwān (3.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.3 km) Safar Kushtah (3.4 km) Mīānah Gandāb (3.5 km) Qōl-e Bīān (3.7 km) Mīrak (3.8 km) Deh-e Mihtar (3.8 km) Miantu (4 km)

Online Dating

hft asyab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hft asyab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hft asyab, Afghanistan