-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Habib Khel

Map of Habib Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habib Khel,Habib Kheyl,Khabibkheyl',Khabibkheyl’,حبیب خېل,Ḩabīb Kheyl,Ḩabīb Khēl, Ḩabīb Khēl

Habib Khel

Welcome to the Habib Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabīb Khēl. See Habib Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabīb Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Habib Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6511/68.63876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Habib Khel
  •  
Places near Habib Khel

Online Dating

Habib Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Habib Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habib Khel, Afghanistan