-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Habib Kelay

Map of Habib Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habib Kalay,Habib Kelay,Khabibkalay,حبیب کلی,Ḩabīb Kalay,Ḩabīb Kêlay, Ḩabīb Kêlay

Habib Kelay

Welcome to the Habib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabīb Kêlay. See Habib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabīb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Habib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44558/67.61781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Habib Kelay
  •  
Places near Habib Kelay

Online Dating

Habib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Habib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habib Kelay, Afghanistan