-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khabib-Gudali

Map of Khabib-Gudali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habib Godalay,Habib Godale,Khabib-Gudali,hbyb gdly,حبيب گدلی,Ḩabīb Goḏalay,Ḩabīb Goḏalē, Khabib-Gudali

Khabib-Gudali

Welcome to the Khabib-Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khabib-Gudali. See Khabib-Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khabib-Gudali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khabib-Gudali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32417/68.41528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khabib-Gudali
  •  
Places near Khabib-Gudali

Online Dating

Khabib-Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khabib-Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khabib-Gudali, Afghanistan