Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Habib

Map of Habib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habib,Khabib,Хабиб,حبيب,حبیب,Ḩabīb, Ḩabīb


Welcome to the Habib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabīb. See Habib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabīb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Habib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Habib
Places near Habib

Online Dating

Habib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Habib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habib, Afghanistan