-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gosht Khor-e Pa'in

Map of Gosht Khor-e Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosht Khor-e Pa'in,Goshtkhore Pa'in,Goshtkhore Pa’īn,Gostkhore Pa'in,Gushtkhvor-e Pa'in,Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn,Gōstkhōṟe Pā’īn,Gūshtkhvor-e Pā’īn,گوشت خور پائین, Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn

Gosht Khor-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Gosht Khor-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn. See Gosht Khor-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gosht Khor-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98386/67.2632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gosht Khor-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Gosht Khor-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Gosht Khor-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gosht Khor-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gosht Khor-e Pa'in, Afghanistan