Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Goshah

Map of Goshah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gosa,Gosha,Goshah,Goša,Gusha,Gushah,Gusheh,Gōshah,Gūsha,Gūshah,Gūsheh,Гоша,گوشه, Gōshah


Welcome to the Goshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōshah. See Goshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Goshah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Goshah
Places near Goshah

Online Dating

Goshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Goshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Goshah, Afghanistan